Who's That Girl Roll Call

amy acker face.jpg malin akerman 27.jpg jessica alba 8.jpg elaine alden face.jpg KRISTAALLEN012.JPG alessandra ambrosio 14.jpg alison angel 71.jpg kd aubert 24.jpg amanda beard 4.jpg kristen bell 12.jpg Tori Black 089.jpg Joleen blaylock 23.jpg emily blunt 1.jpg jordana brewster 16.jpg dakoda brookes 033.jpg amanda bynes 14.jpg jordan capri 99.jpg face.jpg charisma7.jpg laetitia casta 020.jpg kristin cavallari 12.jpg 4a.jpg bree condon 9.jpg rachael leigh cook 24.jpg brittany daniel face.jpg stacey dash face.jpg anette dawn 13.jpg face.jpg abbey diaz17.jpg shannen doherty 9.jpg ami dolenz 25.jpg erica20.jpg eliza dushku 43.jpg alexis dziena 10.jpg nicole_eggert_39.jpg jen ellison 52.jpg z18.jpg amanda english face.jpg willa ford 27.jpg claire forlani 12.jpg amber forrester 11.jpg kate french.jpg gauge002.jpg ashley gellar 55.jpg buffy 13.jpg seren gibson 4.jpg face.jpg alice greczyn 9.jpg simone griffeth 02.jpg lorie griffin 02.jpg elin grindemyr 2.jpg anne hathaway 3.jpg salma hayek 11.jpg amber heard 07.jpg natasha henstridge 32.jpg alexandra holden 21.jpg vanessa hudgens 6.jpg shyla jennings 1a.jpg jenny face.jpg scarlett johansson 63.jpg emma claire jones 10.jpg stacy keibler 28.jpg kelly kelly 27.jpg minka kelly 22.jpg moira kelly 09.jpg vendela 15.jpg kissable kaydin 027.jpg keira knightley45.jpg anna kournikova 2.jpg Kristin Kreuk 058.jpg ali larter face.jpg bianca lawson 9.jpg lareyna lazakov face.jpg kelly lebrock 12.jpg lia19 face.jpg rebecca manns 01.jpg chrissy marie face.jpg lindsay marie 053.jpg danica mckellar 11.jpg eva mendes 55.jpg alyssa046.jpg christina-milian19.jpg face.jpg olivia munn 63.jpg gena lee nolin 48.jpg alesha43.jpg maryse 15.jpg bree paige face.jpg andrea parker face.jpg audrina patrudge 20.jpg kayleigh pearson 22.jpg amanda peet 26.jpg missy peregrim 21.jpg andi pink face.jpg billie piper 36.jpg tori prayer 7.jpg nikki reed 74.jpg tara reid 35.jpg bailey rose 018.jpg AdrianaSage008.jpg elena santarelli 10.jpg jill schoelen 09.jpg april scott 9.jpg chloe sevigny 13.jpg stephanie seymour1.jpg sarah shahi 12.jpg catherine mary stewart 13.jpg kristen stewart 12.jpg amber stratton 29.jpg ashleigh sudholz face.jpg christina szabo 21.jpg spring thomas 21.jpg aisha tyler 17.jpg vanity4.jpg holly valance 73.jpg paz vega 12.jpg susan ward face.jpg olivia wilde 18.jpg evan rachel wood face.jpg

Saturday, August 15, 2009

Anette Dawn


Anette Dawn

Stats

Also known as: Brigitte, Bridgette, Anett
Measurements: 34C-24-34

Height: 5'6"
Date of birth: 5/9/1978
Eye color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Hungarian
Job: porn star, adult model


Bio

Anette Dawn is a beautiful blonde model from Budapest, Hungary, who is literally stacked and blessed with lovely curves.

Her expressions are filled with a steamy sense of enthusiasm and her body language photographs as nothing short of desire-inducing.

Her sweet-looking face and soft blonde hair give the illusion of innocence, but behind the angelic fa├žade is a naughty vixen hungering for exhibition.

A Goddess who is also down to earth, her favorite activities are shopping and playing with her dog. She likes to kick back during the week and let loose on the weekends. Good food and wine are best accompanied by good times with friends and family – even better if followed by exploring the city.

She’s just as sweet as any hometown girl — but way hotter.

Anette has a lot of fun with her site and loves to let you see the outcome of all of her hard work. From sultry and sexy to playful and feisty, her official site offers it all to you. Mouthwatering photosets and jaw-dropping videos await all members who dare to take on the commanding vision of this bombshell’s body unveiled.


Fun Facts

Considers herself shy

Modeled and performed in mostly solo and lesbian scenes


Photos

anette dawn 13.jpg anette dawn 14.jpg anette dawn 9.jpg anette dawn 5.jpg
anette dawn 1.jpg anette dawn 20.jpg anette dawn 19.jpg anette dawn 4.jpg
anette dawn 12.jpg anette dawn 2.jpg anette dawn 44.jpg anette dawn 10.jpg
anette dawn 15.jpg anette dawn 21.jpg anette dawn 17.jpg anette dawn 18.jpg
anette dawn 11.jpg anette dawn 42.jpg anette dawn 6.jpg anette dawn 22.jpg
anette dawn 9.jpg anette dawn 7.jpg anette dawn 32.jpg anette dawn 23.jpg
anette dawn 28.jpg anette dawn 34.jpg anette dawn 35.jpg anette dawn 43.jpg
anette dawn 31.jpg anette dawn 25.jpg anette dawn 29.jpg anette dawn 45.jpg
anette dawn 27.jpg anette dawn 40.jpg anette dawn 39.jpg anette dawn 38.jpg
anette dawn 26.jpg anette dawn 36.jpg anette dawn 30.jpg anette dawn 41.jpg
anette dawn 33.jpg anette dawn 37.jpg anette dawn 24.jpg


Video

Getting some bathroom action in this solo set Anette Dawn begins masturbating sitting on bath tub. With her huge hooters jiggling free Anette Dawn will reach down to rub her swollen clit for orgasm. With her long beautiful blonde hair flowing Anette Dawn begins to finger her own sweet pussy. .




No comments:

Post a Comment

Twitter

Followers

Blog Archive

About Me

My photo
Sharing favorite celebrity girls. Focus on both well known and unknown beauties in movies, television, internet, magazines, music, and porn.